myrealestate4u
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. My Team
    2. Contact Us
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
1608 BARBERRY DR, Kissimmee, FL 34744

$550,000

$559,000

1.6%
4 Beds4 Baths2,851 SqFt

1608 BARBERRY DR, Kissimmee, FL 34744

Listed by Yulimar Betancourt Caldera AGENT TRUST REALTY CORPORATION

Stellar MLS
758 LAFAYETTE LN, Haines City, FL 33844

$275,292

$297,000

7.3%
4 Beds2 Baths1,867 SqFt

758 LAFAYETTE LN, Haines City, FL 33844

Listed by Paola Almonte REMAX PREMIER PROPERTIES

Stellar MLS
193 INGRAM BLVD, Rotonda West, FL 33947

$20,000

$26,000

23.1%
0.19 Acres

193 INGRAM BLVD, Rotonda West, FL 33947

Listed by Glorianyel Sandoval Bravo LA ROSA REALTY LLC

Stellar MLS
1267 WISPY CYPRESS DR, Kissimmee, FL 34746

$345,000

$355,000

2.8%
4 Beds3 Baths1,876 SqFt

1267 WISPY CYPRESS DR, Kissimmee, FL 34746

Listed by Wynee Hessler EPIQUE REALTY INC

Stellar MLS
2680 MEADOW CREST DR, St Cloud, FL 34773

$369,990

$369,990

4 Beds3 Baths1,679 SqFt

2680 MEADOW CREST DR, St Cloud, FL 34773

Listed by Adam Schott DRB GROUP REALTY, LLC

Stellar MLS
HOWARD AVE, Orange City, FL 32763

$5,000

$10,000

50.0%
0.39 Acres

HOWARD AVE, Orange City, FL 32763

Listed by Gian Parrino LA ROSA REALTY LLC

Stellar MLS
209 PLAZA OVAL, Casselberry, FL 32707

$232,000

$180,000

28.9%
3 Beds2 Baths1,646 SqFt

209 PLAZA OVAL, Casselberry, FL 32707

Listed by Barrett Spray KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY

Stellar MLS
SW 112TH ST, Dunnellon, FL 34432

$30,000

$42,500

29.4%
0.43 Acres

SW 112TH ST, Dunnellon, FL 34432

Listed by Gian Parrino LA ROSA REALTY LLC

Stellar MLS
5391 NICKERBEAN ST, Apopka, FL 32712

$549,990

$547,990

0.4%
4 Beds4 Baths2,890 SqFt

5391 NICKERBEAN ST, Apopka, FL 32712

Listed by Nancy Pruitt, PA OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC

Stellar MLS
10659 HUNTRIDGE RD, Orlando, FL 32825

$355,000

$365,000

2.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,242 SqFt

10659 HUNTRIDGE RD, Orlando, FL 32825

Listed by Annette Rodriguez Torres LA ROSA REALTY LLC

Stellar MLS
1077 THUNDERHEAD LN, Minneola, FL 34715

$475,000

$500,000

5.0%
5 Beds3 Baths2,580 SqFt

1077 THUNDERHEAD LN, Minneola, FL 34715

Listed by Tyler Somers KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE PARKS

Stellar MLS
109 BOYDFIELD LN, Davenport, FL 33837

$285,000

$300,000

5.0%
3 Beds3 Baths1,724 SqFt

109 BOYDFIELD LN, Davenport, FL 33837

Listed by Geremy Paredes MY REALTY GROUP, LLC.

Stellar MLS
3240 PINERIDGE CIR, Kissimmee, FL 34746

$317,500

$317,500

3 Beds2 Baths1,333 SqFt

3240 PINERIDGE CIR, Kissimmee, FL 34746

Listed by Ryan Solberg MAXLIFE REALTY LLC

Stellar MLS
9147 PHILLIPS GROVE TER, Orlando, FL 32836

$875,000

$889,000

1.6%
4 Beds3 Baths2,490 SqFt

9147 PHILLIPS GROVE TER, Orlando, FL 32836

Listed by Ann Varkey RE/MAX SELECT GROUP

Stellar MLS
0 SW 82ND PL, Dunnellon, FL 34431

$15,000

$25,000

40.0%
0.22 Acres

0 SW 82ND PL, Dunnellon, FL 34431

Listed by John Dolloff COLDWELL BANKER RIVERLAND RLTY

Stellar MLS
SW 172 LN ROAD, Ocala, FL 34473

$49,500

$49,500

0.26 Acres

SW 172 LN ROAD, Ocala, FL 34473

Listed by Gian Parrino LA ROSA REALTY LLC

Stellar MLS
123 CARLISLE CT, Kissimmee, FL 34758

$55,500

$60,000

7.5%
0.43 Acres

123 CARLISLE CT, Kissimmee, FL 34758

Listed by Gian Parrino LA ROSA REALTY LLC

Stellar MLS
7407 PROVIDENCE RD, Riverview, FL 33578

$355,000

$355,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,760 SqFt

7407 PROVIDENCE RD, Riverview, FL 33578

Listed by Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

Stellar MLS
902 LAKE DESTINY RD #C, Altamonte Springs, FL 32714

$136,000

$140,000

2.9%
2 Beds2 Baths897 SqFt

902 LAKE DESTINY RD #C, Altamonte Springs, FL 32714

Listed by Andrew Tinkler KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE PARKS

Stellar MLS
603 PESCARA AVE, Davenport, FL 33837

$340,000

$349,000

2.6%
3 Beds2 Baths2,006 SqFt

603 PESCARA AVE, Davenport, FL 33837

Listed by Katie Dodd ARELLANO REALTY & INVESTMENTS

Stellar MLS
2951 WESTVIEW CT, Kissimmee, FL 34746

$410,000

$400,000

2.5%
4 Beds2 Baths2,034 SqFt

2951 WESTVIEW CT, Kissimmee, FL 34746

Listed by Daniela Cisneros LA ROSA REALTY LLC

Stellar MLS
3100 PARKWAY BLVD #316, Kissimmee, FL 34747

$125,000

$132,000

5.3%
1 Bed1 Bath552 SqFt

3100 PARKWAY BLVD #316, Kissimmee, FL 34747

Listed by Natalie Pacienza LA ROSA REALTY LLC

Stellar MLS
2283 SABASTIAN ST, Mount Dora, FL 32757

$385,000

$389,900

1.3%
4 Beds2 Baths1,826 SqFt

2283 SABASTIAN ST, Mount Dora, FL 32757

Listed by Chris Day WORTH CLARK REALTY

Stellar MLS
105 KILKENNY CT, Longwood, FL 32779

$415,000

$435,000

4.6%
3 Beds2 Baths1,562 SqFt

105 KILKENNY CT, Longwood, FL 32779

Listed by Jackie Hopkins KELLER WILLIAMS HERITAGE REALTY

Stellar MLS
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
MyRealEstate4u

Get My App

My Real Estate 4U
María Gabriela Correa López
+1(689) 265-9353
maria.correa@myrealestate4u.com
1420 Celebration Blvd Suite 309, Celebration, Florida 34747 USA

Mauricio Garcia Lopez

+1(407) 818-9846

 mauricio.garcia@myrealestate4u.com

1420 Celebration Blvd Suite 309, Celebration, Florida, 34747, USA

      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      About
      1. My Team
      2. Contact Us
      Market Snapshot

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

MyRealEstate4u

Get My App

My Real Estate 4U
María Gabriela Correa López
+1(689) 265-9353
maria.correa@myrealestate4u.com

Mauricio Garcia Lopez

+1(407) 818-9846

 mauricio.garcia@myrealestate4u.com